Highest Partnerships - E Grade

WktOpponentSeasonVenue
156HANNA, Tim (93)CAMPBELL, Stuart (110)3rdSouth Road IV2003/04Manson Oval
131HUNTER, Gus (114*)WALSH, Mike (68)5thCoromandel Ramblers IV1984/85Weymouth Oval
126HUNTER, Dave (67)GRAY, Stewart (68)1stSouthern United1981/82Hawthorndene P.S.
121BILLETT, David (32)MACLEAN, Mike (79)2ndSouth Road IV2019/20Hawthorndene P.S.
116BILLETT, David (61*)HEARNE, Wynn (66)1stSheidow Park V2004/05Manson Oval
115CARPENTER, Bruce (77*)CRAIG, Peter (72)8thSouth Road IV2002/03Hewett Oval
114HUNTER, Gus (61)MULCAHY, Luke (32)4thCampbelltown II1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
112VAN SCHAIK, Tom (22)OAKEY, Rahsaan (75)1stSt George III2002/03Manson Oval
108GALLASCH, Graham (51)CRAIG, Tom (59)6thWestminster OS IV2002/03Manson Oval
102CHEEK, Darren (180)CHEEK, Michael (11)4thSheidow Park VI2006/07Dover Gardens P.S.
101EGLINTON, Mark (132)BRUCE, Gareth (42)5thCoromandel Ramblers IV2004/05Manson Oval
101CARMAN, Liam (53)HARRIP, Luke (50)5thICC Sharks V2006/07Manson Oval
98MACLEAN, Mike (69)PUMPHREY, David (63)2ndFlagstaff Hill II2021/22Hawthorndene P.S.
96HUNTER, Gus (60)OLIVER, Luke (53)1stMitchell Park V1983/84Hawthorndene P.S.
96CHITTLEBOROUGH, George (63)POPE, Jason (82)2ndSouthern III2006/07Happy Valley P.S.
96WHITEHOUSE, Oscar (26)YATES, Stephen (70)2ndICC Sharks V2020/21Hawthorndene P.S.
95PHILLIPS, John (19)SIM, Jarrad (57)1stSt George III2003/04Manson Oval
93WHITEHOUSE, Oscar (38)YATES, Stephen (45)2ndKeswick IV2020/21Hawthorndene P.S.
93CHITTLEBOROUGH, George (45)CATFORD, Adam (100)3rdNorth Haven VI2006/07Manson Oval
90LEMMEY, Mark (47)PUMPHREY, David (46*)2ndCoromandel Ramblers IV2021/22Hawthorndene P.S.
90CRAIG, Tom (52)LLOYD, Rowan (46)7thKenilworth IV2002/03Manson Oval
89CHITTLEBOROUGH, George (63)PHILLIPS, John (31)3rdCoromandel Ramblers IV2005/06Weymouth Oval
84CAMPBELL, Stuart (110)SIM, Jarrad (24)4thSouth Road IV2003/04Manson Oval
83WHITEHOUSE, Oscar (29)MACLEAN, Mike (56)1stHappy Valley IV2020/21Aberfoyle Park H.S.
83JOHNSON, Ted (31)CHEEK, Darren (55)3rdGlenelg Lacrosse II1984/85Henley Beach H.S
83EAMES, Ben (39)PUMPHREY, David (76*)3rdKenilworth IV2021/22Park 17
82ROWE, Adam (53)STEWART, Richard (37)3rdSheidow Park V2003/04Dover Gardens P.S.
82CARPENTER, Bruce (66)CHAMBERS, Ashleigh (31)5thNorth Haven IV2002/03North Haven F.C.
81WHITEHOUSE, Oscar (28)KEATING, James (7)1stPlympton Footballers III2019/20Belair National Park
80LEEK, Simon (43)CHEEK, Sam (65)3rdNorth Haven IV2002/03North Haven F.C.
79HUNTER, Gus (88*)JOHNSON, Ted (51)4thHectorville IV1984/85Campbelltown H.S.
77HEARNE, Wynn (124)PHILLIPS, John (28)3rdSheidow Park V2004/05Dover Gardens P.S.
77LANE, David (104)CARMAN, Liam (15)3rdKeswick V2006/07Forbes P.S.
77CARPENTER, Bruce (83)GALLASCH, Paul (21)4thSouth Road IV2002/03Ascot Park P.S.
76JOHNSTON, Mark (104)WICKS, Richard (41)6thKenilworth IV1982/83South Parklands
75OAKEY, Rahsaan (49)LEEK, Simon (42)1stCoromandel Ramblers IV2002/03Weymouth Oval
75PHILLIPS, John (26)MOORE, Trent (48)5thSheidow Park VI2005/06Manson Oval
74CHEEK, Sam (32)CARPENTER, Bruce (105*)4thWestminster OS IV2002/03Hewett Oval
73MORRIS, Adam (47)WINRA, Dane (49)2ndSouthern III2006/07Happy Valley P.S.
73JOHNSTON, Mark (104)CHINNER, Robert (34)5thKenilworth IV1982/83South Parklands
72HUNTER, Dave (17)HAYDEN, Tim (57)5thNorwood Union II1983/84Hawthorndene P.S.
71ARNOLD, Malcolm (39)PARKER, John (28)1stKenilworth IV1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
71LLOYD, Rowan (41)EGLINTON, Mark (41)6thState Bank III1985/86State Bank Sporting Complex
71STEPHANOS, Paul (70*)HAMS, Gary (23)7thSeaview Downs IV1982/83Dover Gardens P.S.
70CRAIG, Tom (49)KOIRALA, Jai (28)8thKenilworth IV2002/03Kenilworth No.2 Oval
70HEHIR, John (111)PALM, Phil (12*)9thPlympton Footballers IV1981/82Immanuel College Oval
69PARKINSON, Ian (23*)BROOKS, Paul (3)6thSeaview Downs IV1983/84Dover Gardens P.S.
68OLIVER, Luke (46)BORGAS, Neil (41)1stNorwood Union II1983/84Hawthorndene P.S.
67BILLETT, David (64)WINRA, Dane (28)1stSouthern III2004/05Happy Valley P.S.
67HELBIG, Michael (35)HEHIR, John (53)4thSouthern United1981/82Hawthorndene P.S.
66BILLETT, David (52)HEARNE, Wynn (28)2ndNorth Haven IV2004/05North Haven F.C.
65JACOBS, Keith (36)MARSH, Keith (43)3rdSeaview Downs IV1982/83Dover Gardens P.S.
65CARMAN, Liam (53)MUGGRIDGE, Anthony (39)5thICC Sharks IV2006/07Manson Oval
65TAYLOR, William (38*)MURPHY, John (23*)5thMitchell Park IV2020/21Hawthorndene P.S.
64CHEEK, Sam (41)CHAMBERS, Ashleigh (25)5thKenilworth IV2002/03Kenilworth No.2 Oval
63CARPENTER, Bruce (41)CHEEK, Sam (34)3rdSt George III2002/03Manson Oval
63MULCAHY, Luke (4)JOHNSON, Ted (58)4thPanorama II1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
62OAKEY, Rahsaan (68)CHITTLEBOROUGH, George (12)1stSt George III2006/07Manson Oval
62WHITEHOUSE, Oscar (10)YATES, Stephen (27*)1stAdelaide Lutheran II2020/21Parklands, Park 21
62CARMAN, Liam (31)FITZGERALD, Anthony (36)6thNorth Haven V2005/06LeFevre P.S.
62RAYMOND, Nick (91*)NORMAN, Stuart (10)9thCoromandel Ramblers IV2003/04Manson Oval
61PHILLIPS, John (44)HODGKINSON, Mitchell (27)5thSouth Road IV2003/04Ascot Park P.S.
61LEEK, Simon (87)CARMAN, Liam (15*)5thSouth Road IV2004/05Clovelly Park P.S.
61CARMAN, Liam (53)HARRIP, Luke (21)6thSouth Road IV2006/07Clovelly Park P.S.
60OAKEY, Rahsaan (54)CHEEK, Sam (16)2ndKenilworth IV2002/03Manson Oval
60CARPENTER, Bruce (77*)GALLASCH, Graham (23)4thSouth Road IV2002/03Hewett Oval
60CATFORD, Adam (100)VIJAYRAGHAVAN, Vivek (9)4thNorth Haven VI2006/07Manson Oval
60BILLETT, David (64)CARMAN, Liam (36)7thSouthern III2004/05Happy Valley P.S.
60*MOHYLA, Alex (54*)WANNAN, Grant (27*)7thSouth Road IV2019/20Hawthorndene P.S.
58DUNDON, Adam (60)MUGGRIDGE, Anthony (13)3rdSheidow Park V2005/06Dover Gardens P.S.
58HAYDEN, Tim (56*)ARNOLD, Malcolm (35)6thGlenelg Lacrosse II1985/86Henley Beach H.S
58*CARPENTER, Bruce (105*)HOSKING, Daniel (11*)8thWestminster OS IV2002/03Hewett Oval
57HUNTER, Gus (77)HAYDEN, Tim (26)3rdSeaview Downs IV1983/84Hawthorndene P.S.
57CARMAN, Liam (38)CHOUA, Hanson (15*)5thCoromandel Ramblers IV2005/06Weymouth Oval
57BILLETT, David (62*)EAMES, Jack (23)5thHappy Valley III2019/20Hawthorndene P.S.
56GALLASCH, Graham (53)CHAMBERS, Ashleigh (44)4thSheidow Park IV2002/03Sheidow Park P.S.
56HEARNE, Wynn (124)CARMAN, Liam (18)4thSheidow Park V2004/05Dover Gardens P.S.
55CHITTLEBOROUGH, George (31)MCDONALD, Josh (21)1stSt George III2005/06Manson Oval
55YATES, Stephen (27*)EAMES, Jack (30*)6thCoromandel Ramblers V2020/21Hawthorndene P.S.
55*POPE, Jason (45*)MCDONALD, Josh (8*)8thSouthern III2006/07Happy Valley P.S.
54HARRISON, Ashley (52)MOORE, Trent (33)4thSt George III2005/06Ridge Park Rec. Gnd.
54HAWKINS, Ben (100)PUMPHREY, David (14)5thHappy Valley IV2020/21Hawthorndene P.S.
52OLIVER, Luke (47)JOHNSON, Ted (9)2ndMitchell Park V1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
52STRUDWICK, Adam (30)JOHNSON, Ted (17)2ndCoromandel Ramblers IV1984/85Weymouth Oval
52MULCAHY, Luke (31*)STRUDWICK, Adam (29)3rdSouth Road III1985/86Hawthorndene P.S.
52MERCER, Adrian (23)HAYDEN, Tim (56*)5thGlenelg Lacrosse II1985/86Henley Beach H.S
52CAMPBELL, Stuart (110)LEMMEY, Chris (2*)5thSouth Road IV2003/04Manson Oval
52WALSH, Mike (29)HAYDEN, Tim (26)6thCampbelltown II1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
51CHEEK, Sam (53)GALLASCH, Graham (16)4thSouth Road IV2002/03Manson Oval
51STEWART, Richard (50)HARRIP, Luke (19)4thSouth Road IV2004/05Clovelly Park P.S.
51HUNTER, Gus (114*)PIVETTA, Lou (39)6thCoromandel Ramblers IV1984/85Weymouth Oval
50LLOYD, Rowan (23)LAPWORTH, Mark (21)1stGlenelg Lacrosse II1985/86Henley Beach H.S
50MORRIS, Adam (17)CHEEK, Darren (180)2ndSheidow Park VI2006/07Dover Gardens P.S.
50GRAY, Stewart (21)HEHIR, John (62)3rdNorwood Union II1981/82Hawthorndene P.S.
50LLOYD, Rowan (41)ARNOLD, Malcolm (30)5thState Bank III1985/86State Bank Sporting Complex
50WALSH, Mike (65)STRUDWICK, Adam (12)6thMitchell Park V1984/85Hawthorndene P.S.
50PUMPHREY, Mitchell (54)SLATTERY, Matthew (14*)8thAdelaide Lutheran III2021/22Parklands, Park 21
50*JOHNSTON, Mark (14*)HEHIR, John (32*)5thPlympton Footballers IV1981/82Immanuel College Oval