ABELL, Andrew171809080800
ABISHARA, Sam20000020200
ADAMS, Dave20150631101400
ADAMS, Reg4751602122202411
AGNEW, Tim60606000000
ALDERSON, Andrew6112522922432912
ALDERSON, John10101000000
ALEXANDROU, Peter130505240611
ALLAN, Chris82406020200
ALLANSON, Scott20101010100
ALLEN, Morris2711201311301400
ALLEY, Alf3551702201101102
ALLEY, Bob2027092901100
AMBLER, Neil5652513102302401
ANDERSON, ?10000100100
ANDERSON, Barry140707240601
ANDERSON, John10104704705105102
ANDERSON, Ken10101000000
ANDERSON, Patrick80202051600
ANDERSON, Tom70202041500
ANDERSON, Trevor20000110200
ANGOVE, Andrew30101020200
APTHOMAS, Daniel7363414103003002
ARNOLD, C10000010100
ARNOLD, Malcolm5613013232102400
ASHBY, Eric24112013180902
ASHBY, Keith (+)117164015754905415
ASHWIN, Peter50303020200
ATKINSON, Geoff80000350800
ATTIWILL, Scott16011011030302
ATTWELL, David29482143831401
AUBURY, Mel52305000000
AUSTIN, Shaun80303050500