KOIRALA, Jai5090900599
SCOTT, Ben5527400500
NORMAN, Chris189131100494
CHAMPION, Paul3995200494
BOOTH, Mel35601101476
VICTOR, Andre15620200476
MUGGRIDGE, Anthony3098200449
CHEEK, Darren21813300443
BIRD, Thomas925100394
PUMPHREY, David2625500387
PUMPHREY, Mitchell16912300379
SLATTERY, Brodie7217310367
KERNICH, Ben21010000360
OAKEY, Rahsaan2804200360
MACLEAN, Maksim1920400359
LOURENS, Josh2753300350
VAN DEN BOS, Cameron2321100348
LAURIE, Mitchell1320200333
TAYLOR, Michael8615100321
WALTON, Jack417410309
BUET, Andrew3516200295
LEMMEY, William5214300292
HAWKINS, Ben1871701282
WHITEHOUSE, Oscar1961700281
PATTISON, Bill2060601276
MACLEAN, Mike2470200267
ZACPAL, Simon1621900267
TAYLOR, Mick7610310266
MCCAULEY, Jarrod1256410265
JENKE, Brad998400259
MAGAREY, Andrew2060500256
CHEEK, Sam1038300253
CHAMPION, David214220252
HUNTER, Matthew1290812239
THOMPSON, Richard113310236
LEMMEY, Mark2160200236
SCOTT, Philip1670500217
CARPENTER, Bruce1860200206
BRUCE, Gareth1840200204
BONE, Oliver1370600197
WILLATS, Troy1530310193
MYERS, Shane703600175
ZACPAL, Peter011100175
QUILLIAM, Lachlan1203100175
TAYLOR, Dean990700169
LEMMEY, Harrison366400166
MURPHY, John950700165
MANLY, Nathan654300155
EAMES, Ben1490000149
MCMANUS, Josh167200141
CHEEK, Michael155500140
LITHGOW, Cameron602500140
EAMES, Jack137020138
SLATTERY, Matthew225400137
MARSHALL, Liam950400135
HAND, Nathan275300132
WALTERS, Joel1080100118
TAYLOR, Mitch134310113
MINGORANCE, James450600105
PATTISON, Lachlan28400088
DEOKAR, Aayush11410081
MAGAREY, David25310080
TAYLOR, Michael I35030065
TAYLOR, William15050065
EGLINTON, Mark39010049
ROBERTS, Jackson27010037
SCOTT, Jackson3110028
MOHYLA, Alex11001021
SPRING, Milan5100020
BILLETT, David0020020
HUNTER, Richard0020020
BOWMAN, Alistair0020020
WALTON, Sam9010019
CARPENTER, Graham0100015
WANNAN, Grant100001
QUILLIAM, Declan000000